序号 毕业初中 姓名 录取专业
1 新埭中学 彭思宸 会计(冲本)
2 行知中学 王忻一 会计(冲本)
3 文涛中学 何萍 会计(冲本)
4 城关中学 魏佳玉 会计(冲本)
5 新埭中学 余雅怡 会计(冲本)
6 稚川中学 李董鑫 会计(冲本)
7 城关中学 李祖益 会计(冲本)
8 城关中学 祝佳佳 会计(冲本)
9 南市中学 李响 会计(冲本)
10 南市中学 陈雨 会计(冲本)
11 城关中学 李玉晴 会计(冲本)
12 海盐县滨海中学 陆晴雨 会计(冲本)
13 文涛中学 严易凡 会计(冲本)
14 世外经开 蒋静怡 会计(冲本)
15 新埭中学 沈星如 会计(冲本)
16 东湖中学 孙庭浩 会计(冲本)
17 文涛中学 顾昕妤 会计(冲本)
18 行知中学 任永清 会计(冲本)
19 城关中学 毛宇巧 会计(冲本)
20 城关中学 沈宇佳 会计(冲本)
21 世外经开 明湘玉 会计(冲本)
22 广陈中学 李婉晴 会计(冲本)
23 城关中学 富怡晖 会计(冲本)
24 杭州湾实验学校 孙艺玲 会计(冲本)
25 杭师大学附属乍浦实验学校 朱晓燕 会计(冲本)
26 广陈中学 徐媛 会计(冲本)
27 文涛中学 王欣悦 会计(冲本)
28 行知中学 宋冰燕 会计(冲本)
29 世外经开 徐孝莉 会计(冲本)
30 新仓中学 李梦瑶 会计(冲本)
31 新仓中学 朱垚燕 会计(冲本)
32 东湖中学 张婧 会计(冲本)
33 东湖中学 徐静蕾 会计(冲本)
34 广陈中学 武晴晴 会计(冲本)
35 文涛中学 王昕媛 会计(冲本)
36 城关中学 徐佳丽 会计
37 文涛中学 肖吴佳 会计
38 杭师大学附属乍浦实验学校 包雅君 会计
39 新埭中学 谢运武 会计
40 行知中学 王佳怡 会计
41 南市中学 冯筱雅 会计
42 广陈中学 富伊阳 会计
43 新仓中学 焦甜甜 会计
44 杭师大学附属乍浦实验学校 陆梦怡 会计
45 杭师大学附属乍浦实验学校 孙欣伟 会计
46 行知中学 宋欣悦 会计
47 行知中学 付思雨 会计
48 广陈中学 陆怡佳 会计
49 文涛中学 周子怡 会计
50 新仓中学 潘欣淼 会计
51 杭师大学附属乍浦实验学校 张靖靖 会计
52 杭州湾实验学校 郑志楠 会计
53 行知中学 毛逸馨 会计
54 城关中学 沈珺懿 会计
55 城关中学 陈可 会计
56 广陈中学 翁春慧 会计
57 杭师大学附属乍浦实验学校 谢晴峰 会计
58 杭师大学附属乍浦实验学校 徐卢婕 会计
59 林埭中学 孙李强 会计
60 新仓中学 盛佳 会计
61 新仓中学 牛志豪 会计
62 世外经开 薛淑颖 会计
63 新仓中学 倪凤鸣 会计
64 东湖中学 王怡静 会计
65 行知中学 龙彩琳 会计
66 行知中学 沈优 会计
67 全塘中学 凌佳 会计
68 杭师大学附属乍浦实验学校 胡玮懿 会计
69 广陈中学 陈一心 会计
70 南市中学 沈莉婷 会计
71 文涛中学 潘佳怡 会计
72 新仓中学 何敏妍 会计
73 秀洲区油车港镇中学 沈琪瑶 会计
74 杭师大学附属乍浦实验学校 沈诗琪 会计
75 新仓中学 黄金金 会计
76 广陈中学 谢冰雪 会计
77 东湖中学 全家雯 会计
78 南市中学 朱静静 会计
79 东湖中学 胡诗雨 会计
80 林埭中学 林圣裴 会计
81 杭州湾实验学校 胡锦 会计
82 新埭中学 周思怡 会计
83 文涛中学 缪雨 会计
84 东湖中学 陶海涛 会计
85 全塘中学 王越 会计
86 城关中学 张晓 会计
87 文涛中学 汤子千 会计
88 东湖中学 彭云涛 会计
89 杭州湾实验学校 刘静怡 会计
90 杭师大学附属乍浦实验学校 钱梦怡 会计
91 广陈中学 高慧婷 会计
92 行知中学 杨汶雨 会计
93 行知中学 陈雨芹 会计
94 黄姑中学 全毅磊 会计
95 城关中学 潘伊晨 会计
96 广陈中学 李心语 会计
97 行知中学 朱乐乐 会计
98 新埭中学 石瑞涛 会计
99 海盐县实验中学 苏张怡 会计
100 行知中学 王紫雯 会计
101 广陈中学 潘中芳 会计
102 广陈中学 俞恒 会计
103 城关中学 郭向晨 会计
104 杭州湾实验学校 郭鹏 会计
105 文涛中学 张悦 会计
106 行知中学 吴忆怡 会计
107 新埭中学 马忠耀 会计
108 广陈中学 张佳佳 会计
109 世外经开 李婷婷 会计
110 城关中学 李豪 会计
111 广陈中学 范茹萍 会计
112 世外经开 吴季莲 会计
113 新仓中学 黄亚辉 会计
114 新仓中学 董浩 会计
115 广陈中学 钱鑫瑜 会计
116 新仓中学 全庆华 会计
117 城关中学 姜梦怡 会计
118 城关中学 涂玮怡 会计